Skip to main content

Northern Lehigh high school honor roll, fourth marking period, 2018-19

Published June 27. 2019 12:32PM

The Northern Lehigh Senior High School honor roll for the fourth marking period of the 2018-19 school year, as announced by Robert Vlasaty, principal, is as follows:

Principal’s list

12th grade: Emily Bachman, Tyler Bandle, Leigha Bauder, Amber Cieri, Jordan Cordero, Austin Deibert, Danielle Delong, Franki Dibilio, Luke Eitner, Kaley Farkas, Christopher Fine, Charles Fleischmann, Joshua Fritchman, Katie Guelcher, Cory Hammond, Nathan Keller, Preston Kemery, Jamie Knerr, Zoe Kondravy, Sean Kreglow, Hannah Kukitz, Michael Martineau, Abigail Merkle, Erin Rigby, Aaron Rudolph, Jada Saeger, Joshua Satterlee, Emma Schmoyer, Calista Smoyer, Alyssa Snyder, Madyson Sterner, Morgan Thomas, Julia Thomason, Courtney Trumbore, Caleb Wanamaker, Brittney Wertman, Emma Wetzel, Ivan Zheng

11th grade: Madison Amorim, Harlee Bachman, Preston Bauer, Alec Berger, Jagger Bolton, Raven Bradley, Jason Check, Maddison Cunfer, Madison Davis, Sylvia Dise, Autumn Brooke Dotterer, Sabrina Grabarits, Nathan Green, Allison Handwerk, Lauren Hoffman, Madison Hoffman, Dylan Kuntz, Benjamin Lehman, Tyler Lindsay, Tyler Long, Alison Lorah, Kayleen Martinez-Torres, Aurora McGovern, Andrew Mosko, Zachary Moyer, Matthew Peters, Ava Rosario, Austin Rudolph, Brianna Schuck, Catherine Shelly, Joseph Skepton, Carter Smith, Samuel Weaber, Rebecca Weist, Shyanna Williams, Brandon Zellner

10th grade: Michael Adams, Riley Albert, Erica Detweiler, Kenneth Dyer, Hailey Evans, Gage Giering, Kristen Guelcher, Ryan Hammond, Brady Hanzarik, Kaitlyn Hausman, Carlee Hoffman, Patrick Hollenbach, Emily Hunsicker, Jason Hunter, Elijah Jackovitz, Natalie Keller, Alexia Mankos, Shaina Mazzocca, Nicholas Miller, Gino-Carlos Nurena, Grant Olewine, Madison Seier, Ariana Smoyer, Blake Sterner, Kaitlyn Torres, Corinne Verba, Katelyn Verba, Julia Wanamaker, Aidan Williams, Evan Zambo, Hunter Zehner, Paige Zellner

9th grade: Trevor Amorim, Jovannie Avila, Zachary Chamberlain, Travis Danko, Gabriel Diaz, Daniel Gonzalez, Kendall Heiney, Brianna Hess, Alexis Hollinger, Colby Jackovitz, Cydney Krause, Eric Kraynik, Owen Levan-Uhler, Ryan Lynch, Caelin Mack, Brynn Messinger, Carly Mikulski, Emily Moyer, Nia Nicholson, Brooke Nonnemacher, Makenzie Peckham, Alicia Quattrocchi, Isaac Rosario, Samantha Slack, Luke Wackley, Abigail Williams

High honor roll

12th grade: Dalton Dotter, Eliza Hall, Mikki Heintzelman, Quinton Mack, Aryanna Papovich, Madison Posivak, Olivia Romig, Scott Schaeffer, Devin Slack, Noah Smith, Christian Staskowski, Nicholas Stinson, Brianna Strohl, Molly Wilk, Kaitlyn Yesik

11th grade: Paige Bauer, Cole Cheesbrough, Alexa Hartman, Sierra Orendach, Reagan Pender, Madison Peters, Jeremy Sandholm, Searra Thomas

10th grade: Ricardo Babilonia, Madison Desh, Caleb Hankee, Evan Horninger, Maggie Reitz

9th grade: Paige Craddock, Ryan Hartmaier, Cole Hausman, Chase Jones, Brianna Kuhns, Sophia Lear, Parker Musselman, Gabrielle Myster, Emma Niebell, Alyzea Nieves, Saige Schellenberg, Dylan Smoyer

Honor roll

12th grade: Dominic Bandle, Anthony Bardelli, Brandon Hess, Kara Iungerman, Edge Kroll, Mason McGowan, Kaille Mullen, Nicholas Seier, Shayla Smith, Damian Williams, Seth Zakrzewski

11th grade: Kalena Camacho, Jade-Amber Cool, Courtney Graaf, George Haas, Zachari Halkias, Alicia Horn, Robert Kerr, John Kline, Alea Krotzer, Briana Kulp, Brandon Lamon, Xavier Martinez, Alissa Melendez, Tyler Sherman, Dale Wanamaker, Robert Wetzel

10th grade: Brooke Bower, Jeremy Brensinger, Makenzie Brungard, Elizabeth Eckert, Bryce George, Riley Griffith, Teague Herzog, Breanna Hoppes, Paige Johannsmeier, Brenton Krempasky, Brianna Kuntz, Chase Misera, Jonathan Nuttall, Francine Ohlson, Trinity Packard, Ashley Shicay, Brenden Smay, Joshua Sollars

9th grade: Sarah Adams, Brooke Delancey, Matthew Frame, Toby Frantz, Serena Haas, Seth Hewitt, Trinity Miller, Brett Misera, Ty Moffitt, Skylar Moyer, Briana Ojeda, Mickayla Reinstein, Skylar Schellenberg, Robert Schramel, Ava Segur, Alexandria Shiller, Cheyenne Thomas, Jared Thomason, Camryn Torres, Devon Vega, Olivia Walters

Classified Ads

Event Calendar

<<

August 2019

>>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
    

Upcoming Events

Twitter Feed