Skip to main content

Northern Lehigh Middle School honor roll, fourth marking period, 2018-19

Published June 27. 2019 12:41PM

The Northern Lehigh Middle School honor roll for the fourth marking period of the 2018-19 school year has been announced by Principal Jill Chamberlain.

For high honor roll, a student must have a composite average of 95% or above and all individual course averages of 90% or above. For honor roll, a student must have a composite average of 85% or above and all individual courses averages of 70% or above.

High honor roll

Eighth grade: Bianca J. Carrion, Brittney K. Diehl, Sabrina J. DiGiovanna, Danielle M. Dougherty, Keona J. Dyer, Alexandra G. Feifel, Diego E. Fenstermaker, Lily L. Groover, Zoe Haines, Ethan R. Karpowich, Caitlin J. Kirk, Cameron B. Kuntz, Madelynn E. Mack, Alivia K. Obenski, Cadence A. Peters, Aisha Pjetrovic, Delia E. Quier, Reagan G. Schaeffer, Alexis N. Traugher, Kaylee M. Wilk, Faith M. Zelenty

Seventh grade: Brayden T. Arnold, Avery N. Diaz, Kasia A. Dos Santos, Zoe J. Edwards, Haylie S. Fenstermaker, Jayden R. Fischer, Hannah M. Frederick, Logan Galloway, Kylie L. Grozier, Victoria M. Hanna, Jackson D. Hunsicker, George A. Husack, Kacey A. Kressler, Zachary C. Lehman, Chase M. Moffitt, Haven A. Moore, Ashley L. Moyer, Abigail R. Peartree, Aaron J. Pender, Daisy A. Richards, Ayden P. Scanlon, Emma E. Smith, James M. Stock, Kaitlyn S. Stock, Delaney M. Szwast, Stephen J. Thomason, Brayden E. Tocci, Cadence R. Whalen

Honor roll

Eighth Grade: Seth C. Adams, Jeweliana M. Andrews, Sophia M. Bailey, Tylee J. Beller, Elizabeth V. Binder, Aiyana A. Bosch, Jacob W. Bottcher, Quinn G. Bradley, Jesiah W.A. Burton, Tylor L. Cruz, Kayla M. Edwards, Nicholas G. Frame, Douglas J. Greene, Victoria L.R. Halkias, Nevaeh D. Hardison, Zoe M. Hathaway, Jordyn K. Hemingway, Justin R. Hunter, Sage Marie Kamonka, Ariel E. Kern, Emma J. Kramer, Jayden F. Krempasky, Ethan P. Kunkle, Zachary R. Kuntz, Donovan H. Long, Janely E. Lopez, Bryce N. Lopinto, Sabrina Marsh, Griffin A. Martineau, Landon F. Meckes, Neyshmarie Millan Rosario, Elizabeth M. Park, Colby L. Rehrig, Benjamin J. Reitz, Giana C. Rosario, Aicha Salih, Jaxson D. Schmoyer, Jackson M. Schoch, Robert A. Scholl, Gabriella L. Smoyer, Austin M. Smyth, Kendall J. Snyder, Hayley M. Thoder, Lily K. Wanamaker, Isaiah S. Warner, Courtney P. White, Callum Bryce M. Zimmerman

Seventh Grade: Abigail E. Allen, Damian J. Beard, Nicklaus M. Buskirk, Jordon A. Chando, Aricka M. Creyer, Jaysha J. Cuadrado, Robert C. David, Brenden J. Eck, Brianna A. Eckhart-Brennan, Jessica A. Erkinger, Nathan G. Farmer, Kamryn L. Fink, Nevaeh A. Garrison, Sophia C. Gentile, Alicea A. Gleason, Connor W. Griffith, Davyn S. Hankee, Arabella G. Heintzelman, Calista Joy, Ian J. Kerekes, Emily M. Koch, Jalyn R. Lesher, Conner N. Martinez, Michael R. McGeehan, Breanne M. Mitchell, Mallory J. Moon, Dailani M. Pagan- Acosta, Garrett M. Piggott-Schmeltzer, Aubrey J. Pollard, Mckayla S. Randall, Devin Rivera, Quinnten Rosario, Mason R Schleicher, Jasmine G. Silvestri, Jacey M. Szarek, Jack A. Tosh, Jackson D. Van Norman, Lilyanah V. Watt, Joshua E. Weaber, Madison M. Weber, Taylor J. Welter, Emma E. Wensing, Jaiden G. Williams, Elizabeth C. Youst, Corbin J. Ziegler

Classified Ads

Event Calendar

<<

October 2019

>>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
  
  

Upcoming Events

Twitter Feed