Team Standings

1. Blue Mountain, 108; 2. Nazareth, 104.5; 3. Liberty, 94; 4. Parkland, 89.5; 5. Easton, 88; 6. Hazleton, 57; 7. Shikellamy, 55; 8. Northampton, 51; 9. Pleasant Valley, 46.5; 10. Crestwood, 45; 11. Abington Heights, 44; 12. Stroudsburg, 40; 13. Whitehall, 38; 14. Selinsgrove, 36; 15. Delaware Valley, 34; 16. Jersey Shore, 28; 17. Coughlin, 26; 18. Pocono Mountain East, 20; 19. Emmaus, 15; 20 (tie). Williamsport and Wyoming Valley West, 14; 22. Pittston Area, 13.5; 23. Tunkhannock, 12; 24. Scranton, 11; 25 (tie) Dieruff and East Stroudsburg South, 10; 27. Pocono Mountain West, 9; 28. West Scranton, 7; 29. Freedom, 5; 30 (tie) Allen and Wallenpaupack, 3; 32. Honesdale, 2.

Finals

103 - Anthony Cabrera Liberty, d. Evan DiSora, Easton, 3-0.

112 - Corey Keener, Blue Mountain, d. Devon Lotito, Liberty, 4-3.

119 - Anthony Marino, Liberty, md. Franco Ferraina, Nazareth, 16-2.

125 - Zach Horan, Nazareth, md. Jordan Glykas, Northampton, 15-5.

130 - Mitch Minotti, Easton, d. Jordan Toledo, Pleasant Valley, 3-1 2OT.

135 - Hunter McGraw, Crestwood, d. Joey Rizzolino, Easton, 12-8.

140 - Josh Kindig, Blue Mountain, d. Mark Hartenstine, Easton, 12-7.

145 - Ryan Krecker, Nazareth, injury default. Mike Ottinger, Parkland.

152 - Austin Sommer, Northampton, d. Miles Wolfe, Shikellamy, 8-2.

160 - Pat LaBuz, Hazleton, d. Wade Rivera, Parkland, 3-2.

171 - Jared Kay, Hazleton, d. Josh Popple, Coughlin, 10-3.

189 - Mike Mirra, Crestwood, d. Tarik Haddad, Parkland, 4-3.

215 - Spencer Myers, Selinsgrove, md. Taray Carey, Whitehall, 9-0.

285 - Evan Craig, Abington Heights, d. Cody Mason, Jersey Shore, 3-0.

Consolation finals

103 - Kyle Krasavage, Wyoming Valley West, d. DeMarquis Holley, Dieruff, 3-2.

112 - C.J. Palmer, Delaware Valley, d. Michael Domarosky, Pittston Area, 4-3.

119 - Brandon Choate, Blue Mountain, d. Brandon Davis, Parkland, 5-2.

125 - Leroy Harman, Williamsport, d. Mike Pokrinchak, Pleasant Valley, 8-6.

130 - Tyler Rauenzahn, Blue Mountain, d. Greg Noll, Nazareth, 5-1.

135 - Jacob Chamberlain, Pleasant Valley, d. Cody Zechman, Selinsgrove, 4-2 OT.

140 - Tyler Torcivia, Nazareth, d. Tim Samec, Hazleton, 8-2.

145 - Donald-Paul Miller, Pocono Mountain East, d. Tyler Lauchaire, Stroudsburg, 2-1.

152 - Travis Moyer, Blue Mountain, d. James Fruehan, Abington Heights, 4-1.

160 - Vincent Colletta, Delaware Valley, d. Mike Brown, Liberty, 2-0.

171 - Matt Transue, Stroudsburg, d. Tate Klidonas, Emmaus, 6-2.

189 - Chris Pintado, Liberty, d. Jon Haber, Delaware Valley, 3-2.

215 - Brook Gosch, Blue Mountain, d. Morgan Craig, Abington Heights, 3-2.

285 - Tony Bourizk, Whitehall, d. Josh Gonzalez, Pocono Mountain West, 4-2 2OT.