Skip to main content

Northern Lehigh Senior High School honor roll, 2019-20 school year first marking period

Published November 21. 2019 12:35PM

The Northern Lehigh Senior High School honor roll for the first marking period of the 2019-20 school year, as announced by Robert Vlasaty, principal, is as follows:

Principal’s list

12th grade: Harlee Bachman, Preston Bauer, Alec Berger, Jagger Bolton, Jason Check, Sylvia Dise, Sabrina Grabarits, Nathan Green, Zachari Halkias, Allison Handwerk, Alexa Hartman, Emily Hewitt, Lauren Hoffman, Madison Hoffman, Alicia Horn, Paige Hude, Richard Labarre, Tyler Lindsay, Tyler Long, Alison Lorah, Kayleen Martinez-Torres, Alissa Melendez, Zachary Moyer, Reagan Pender, Madison Peters, Matthew Peters, Cadence Rehrig, Ava Rosario, Brianna Schuck, Catherine Shelly, Samuel Weaber, Rebecca Weist, Robert Wetzel, Shyanna Williams, Brandon Zellner

11th grade: Michael Adams, Riley Albert, Ricardo Babilonia, Garret Beatty, Alec Benner, Brooke Bower, Dakota Brearman, Jeremy Brensinger, Makenzie Brungard, Madison Desh, Erica Detweiler, Kenneth Dyer, Hailey Evans, Gage Giering, Courtney Gimbar, Riley Griffith, Kristen Guelcher, Ryan Hammond, Brady Hanzarik, Kaitlyn Hausman, Teague Herzog, Patrick Hollenbach, Breanna Hoppes, Emily Hunsicker, Jason Hunter, Elijah Jackovitz, Natalie Keller, Brianna Kuntz, Alexia Mankos, Shaina Mazzocca, Nicholas Miller, Gino-Carlos Nurena, Grant Olewine, Maggie Reitz, Madison Seier, Desean Smith, Ariana Smoyer, Kaitlyn Torres, Corinne Verba, Katelyn Verba, Julia Wanamaker, Aidan Williams, Evan Zambo

10th grade: Trevor Amorim, Jovannie Avila, Travis Danko, Gabriel Diaz, Daniel Gonzalez, Cole Hausman, Kendall Heiney, Brianna Hess, Alexis Hollinger, Colby Jackovitz, Raven Klimek, Cydney Krause, Sophia Lear, Owen Levan-Uhler, Ryan Lynch, Caelin Mack, Rebekah McGeehan, Carly Mikulski, Emily Moyer, Parker Musselman, Nia Nicholson, Emma Niebell, Brooke Nonnemacher, Makenzie Peckham, Alicia Quattrocchi, Samantha Slack, Luke Wackley, Nate Walters, Abigail Williams

9th grade: Aiyana Bosch, Jacob Bottcher, Quinn Bradley, Bianca Carrion, Brittney Diehl, Sabrina Digiovanna, Danielle Dougherty, Keona Dyer, Alexandra Feifel, Diego Fenstermaker, Lily Groover, Zoe Haines, Cade Hankee, Jeffrey Heintzelman, Justin Hunter, Sage Kamonka, Ethan Karpowich, Caitlin Kirk, Cameron Kuntz, Madelynn Mack, Alivia Obenski, Cadence Peters, Aisha Pjetrovic, Delia Quier, Colby Rehrig, Aicha Salih, Reagan Schaeffer, Gabriella Smoyer, Kendall Snyder, Alexis Traugher, Lily Wanamaker, Kaylee Wilk

High honor roll

12th grade: Tia Behler, Sevryn Davis, George Haas, Cole Hankee, John Kline, Briana Kulp, Dylan Kuntz, Aurora McGovern, Andrew Mosko, Austin Rudolph, Jeremy Sandholm, Searra Thomas

11th grade: Olivia Bailey, Nathan Ellan, Dale German, Paige Johannsmeier, Hailie Krasenics, Brenton Krempasky, Daniel Lewis, Jaden Marlatt, Chase Misera, Trinity Packard, Abberly Ressler, Samantha Rissmiller, Joshua Schaffer, Alena Snyder, Blake Sterner, Collin Winter, Hunter Zehner, Paige Zellner

10th grade: Paige Craddock, Connor Davis, Brooke Delancey, Serena Haas, Kyra Horack, Chase Jones, Brynn Messinger, Ty Moffitt, Skylar Schellenberg, Tyler White

9th grade: Seth Adams, Jeweliana Andrews, Dillon Barrett, Jesenia Beltran, Elizabeth Binder, Nicholas Frame, Andrew Goodwin, Zoe Hathaway, Kylie Heiser, Landon Meckes, Neyshmarie Millan Rosario, Benjamin Reitz, Katie Ryba, Jaxson Schmoyer, Jackson Schoch, Robert Scholl, Hayley Thoder, Courtney White

Honor roll

12th grade: Aundrea Bare, Paige Bauer, Erin Benkovic, Kalena Camacho, Jade Amber Cool, Barry Hausman, Xavier Martinez

11th grade: Elija Albert, Leaira Collins, Claudia Cozzi, Elizabeth Eckert, Caleb Hankee, Brad Horn, Evan Horninger, Christopher Johnson, Destiny Landis, Dylan Miller, Bielman Morales-Perez, Nolan Moyer, Justyn Sandt, Ashley Shicay, Brenden Smay, Joshua Sollars, Ryan Templet, Charles Wilk

10th grade: Zachary Chamberlain, Tucker Deibert, Kaiden Dos Santos, Ryan Hartmaier, Seth Hewitt, Brianna Kuhns, Trinity Miller, Gabrielle Myster, Briana Ojeda, Saige Schellenberg, Erica Soto, Stefany Steckel, Tyler Strohl, Jared Thomason, Camryn Torres, Devon Vega, Mason Walsh, Molly Williams

9th grade: Tylee Beller, Tylor Cruz, Logan Davis, Alex Desh, Tyler Fenstermaker, David Figueroa, Douglas Greene, Victoria Halkias, Ethan Kunkle, Devon Lesher, Griffin Martineau, Matthew Rissmiller, Nathan Smith, Joshua Thomas, Isaiah Warner, Chase Wisocky, Faith Zelenty

Classified Ads

Event Calendar

<<

January 2020

>>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
   
 

Upcoming Events

Twitter Feed