Skip to main content

Northern Lehigh Middle School honor roll, first marking period, 2017-18

Published December 21. 2017 12:01PM

The Northern Lehigh Middle School honor roll for the first marking period of the 2017-18 school year as announced by Principal Jill Chamberlain is as follows:

High honor roll

Eighth grade: Trevor J. Amorim, Gabriel L. Diaz, Alexis R. Hollinger, Cydney K. Krause, Sophia D. Lear, Ryan S. Lynch, Caelin R. Mack, Emily E. Moyer, Brooke J. Nonnemacher, Anee L. Reiser, Abigail E. Williams

Seventh grade: Ava L. Blaxland, Jacob W. Bottcher, Jesiah WA. Burton, Bianca J. Carrion, Brittney K. Diehl, Sabrina J. DiGiovanna, Danielle M. Dougherty, Keona J. Dyer, Diego E. Fenstermaker, Lily L. Groover, Zoe Haines, Justin R. Hunter, Ethan R. Karpowich, Ariel E. Kern, Caitlin J. Kirk, Cameron B. Kuntz, Madelynn E. Mack, Nia C. Nicholson, Alivia K. Obenski, Cadence A. Peters, Aisha Pjetrovic, Delia E. Quier, Colby L. Rehrig, Giana C. Rosario, Reagan G. Schaeffer, Jackson M. Schoch, Chloe M. Schoemaker, Gabriella L. Smoyer, Alexis N. Traugher, Kaylee M. Wilk

Honor roll

Eighth grade: Sarah N. Adams, Jovannie J. Avila, Bella O. Blaxland, Zachary M. Chamberlain, Paige M. Craddock, Connor P. Davis, Brooke A. Delancey, Kaiden S. Dos Santos, Matthew J. Frame, Daniel A. Gonzalez, Cole J. Hausman, Kendall M. Heiney, Hunter H. Henritzy, Brianna N. Hess, Morgan A. Hoffner, Colby R. Jackovitz, Chase H. Jones, Raven M. Klimek, Eric J. Kraynik, Brianna S. Kuhns, Owen C. Levan-Uhler, Rozalynn C. Lopez, Rebekah L. McGeehan, Brynn R. Messinger, Carly A. Mikulski, Trinity E. Miller, Brett A. Misera, Ty J. Moffitt, Gabrielle K. Myster, Emma J. Niebell, Briana S. Ojeda, Elizabeth Panetta, Makenzie J. Peckham, Alicia J. Quattrocchi, Isaac D. Rosario, Skylar R. Schellenberg, Ava L. Segur, Alexandria K. Shiller, Samantha J. Slack, Dylan L. Smoyer, Colin P. Steele, Tyler W. Strohl, Jared S. Thomason, Camryn J. Torres, Devon J. Vega, Luke I. Wackley, Mason T. Walsh, Olivia D. Walters, Tyler J. White, Molly E. Williams

Seventh grade: Seth C. Adams, Cole Y. Albert, Nichella Allen, Adam J. Altemos, Jeweliana M. Andrews, Sophia M. Bailey, Kyle S. Becker, Tylee J. Beller, Elizabeth V. Binder, Tylor L. Cruz, Logan E. Davis, Destiny A. Deno, Alex J. Desh, Lucas A. Farmer, Alexandra G. Feifel, Nicholas G. Frame, Douglas J. Greene, Seaira M. Haines, Victoria LR. Halkias, Zoe M. Hathaway, Kylie M. Heiser, Jordyn K. Hemingway, Corrin A. Herrick, Cala F. Hersh, Sage Marie Kamonka, Jayden F. Krempasky, Robert C. Kuhns, Ethan P. Kunkle, Alexander A. Lamon, Natasha K. Leiby Kiffer, Devon D. Lesher, Leonardo M. Levitt, Bryce N. Lopinto, Isabelle A. Mammana, Sabrina Marsh, Griffin A. Martineau, Landon F. Meckes, Taylor G. Morley, Rodney Murch, Cadentz J. Orbanus, Benjamin J. Reitz, Austin A. Rex, Matthew L. Rissmiller, Katie L. Ryba, Aicha Salih, Jaxson D. Schmoyer, Kameryn J. Smith, Nathan A. Smith, Kendall J. Snyder, Nakayla K. Swanger, Hayley M. Thoder, Mikaley Velez, Lily K. Wanamaker, Isaiah S. Warner, Courtney P. White, Faith M. Zelenty, Callum B. Zimmerman

Classified Ads

Event Calendar

<<

November 2018

>>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
    
 

Upcoming Events

Twitter Feed