The Panther Valley Elementary School recently held an end of year awards ceremony for the 2011-2012 school year. Students were recognized in various categories based on their performance throughout the year.

The following awards were given:

Senator James J. Rhoades' Good

Citizenship Award

Nominees: Carter Brettle, Aaron Miller, Mercedes Weaver, Jessica Buccilli, Brianna Staehle, Magdalen Trunfio, Amanda Fegley, Erica Tout, Kiya Jenkins, Vaughn Flyzik, Kyle Rusnak

Winners: Carter Brettle and Erica Tout

Perfect Attendance Awards

Grade 1: Kyle Lin, Lauren Semko

Grade 2: Zander Bauer, De'Antay Alston

Grade 3: Arianna Moser, Jason Lin

Grade 4: Aariana Huttie, Olivia Dacey, Cassidy Englert, Thomas Greco

Grade 5: Natalie Arner, Samantha Wildoner, Chloe Rossman, Theofilos Adalis, Josh Muth, Emilee Lehman, Carly Bachert, Amanda Fegley, Noah Ortiz, Jaimeson Tice-Domines

Spelling Bee Grade Level Winners

Grade 5: 1st Place: Trey Turner; 2nd Place: Erica Tout; 3rd Place: Alexa Ruzicka

Grade 4: 1st Place: Brandon Stilitino; 2nd Place: Jose Baez; 3rd Place: Meghan Boyle

Grade 3: 1st Place: Kaylee Gilbert; 2nd Place: Arianna Moser; 3rd Place: Tiana Montesrin

Grade 2: 1st Place: Zachary Kleinhagen; 2nd Place: Hannah Kane; 3rd Place: Chloe Diekman

Grade 1: 1st Place: River Knoblauch; 2nd Place: Matthew Juracka; 3rd Place: Logan Zenon

Carbon County

Envirothon Awards

Grade 3: Kyleah Kennedy, Jessica Stultz, Giavanna Cellini, Lilith Johnson, Violet O'Connell, Alexander Kessler, Nicholas Ahn, Anthony Ellis, Mallory Gould, Shelby Hill, Logan Polak, Hailey Shreffler, Isabella Goida, Madison Heckman, Emily Krajnak, Antonio Perilli, Christian Corrales, Bryce Krapf, Thomas Edwards, Kya Norwood

Grade 4: Meghan Boyle, Charles Byers, Thomas Greco, Ariana Huttie, Devyon Kniese, Claire Kokinda, Michael Milkowich, Blake Morgans, Abigail Oplinger, Megan Pascoe

Grade 5: Carter Brettle, Jovan Corrales, Emily Devonshire, Amanda Fegley, Magdalen Trunfio, Cailyn Gould, George Heffelfinger, Mark Kokinda, Alexa Ruzicka, Erica Tout

Junior Forest Steward Award: All of 4E

President's Award

for Educational Achievement

Grade 4: Brianna Cabrera, Mark Clewell, Donivan Dailey, Jeffery Moretti, Braxton Whitaker

Grade 5: Kimberly Cimerol, Emiline Markovich, Kaitlyn Harris, Emilee Kwaak, Tia Thomas, Tyler Fritz

President's Award

for Educational

Excellence

Grade 4: Sage Alvarado, Katherine Fuos, Aariana Huttie, Alex Kattner, Devyon Kniese, Jada Naftzinger, Molly O'Connell, Ethan Reis, Elias Tavares, Alena Vogt, Shyan Zavitsky, Jose Baez, Meghan Boyle, Olivia Dacey, Cassidy Englert, Noah Hess, Justin Juracka, Claire Kokinda, Lyddia Malaska, Ian Mertz, Michael Milkowich, Blake Morgans, Eric Moyer, Audrey Rehnert, Joshua Robin, Matthew Santore, Philip Shelton, Jacob Taras, Callie Werkheiser, Blake White, Rowan Bain, Chrystiana Brettle, Collin Eidle, Deana Founds, Alivia Green, Mark Hrebik, Caleb Knepper, Erick Marchorro, Jocelyn Muffley, Megan Pascoe, Dade Schoenberger, Faith Drumbore, Richard Goldberg, Keith Hydro, Joshua Kauffman, Dylan Kurtz, Jessica Markovich, Brandon Stilitino, Chuckie Byers, Riley Distler, Thomas Greco, Hailey Harvilla, Katrina Horvath, Mason Malloy, Abby Oplinger, Falon Smith, Angel Stilitino, Andrew Surotchak

Grade 5:Natalie Arner, Larissa Becker, Aaron Eidem, Carter Brettle, Caleb Cesanek, Nicholas Ellis, Jovan Corrales, Jocelyn Hafer, Cailyn Gould, Emily Evans, Kiya Jenkins, George Heffelfinger, Mason Goida,, Austin Miller, Haily Henninger, Josh Horvath, Cheyenne Olivant, Nathen Miller, Josh Muth, Jordan Serina, Ebony Ragin, Alexa Ruzicka, Emma Smith, Kyla Scheitrum, Trey Turner, Brianna Staehle, Magdalen Trunfio, Seth Yom, Samantha Wildoner, Mercedes Weaver, Tatiana Turner, Noah Yanchura, Sarah Zabroski, Wyatt Zimmerman, Faith Card, Vaughn Flyzik, Amanda Fegley, Emily Devonshire, Ayana Haluska, Kyle Rusnak, Keilyne Galicia, Mark Kokinda, Aaron Miller, Sacory Stewart, Rachel Strohl, Erica Tout

Excellent Conduct Awards

These awards were given to the following students in recognition of excellent behavior throughout the 2011-2012 school years. The following students received E's in all four marking periods.

Grade 1: River Knoblauch, Kiara McQuillen, Kamryne Smith, Dustin Young, Logan Zenon, Hailey Hoffman, Matthew Juracka, Chloe Kruslicky, Haley Kulaga, Emma McGeehan, David McAndrew, Sera Robin, John Ruzicka, Molly White, Jacquelynn Williams, Bradley Hood, Ashley Little, Rachel Parker, Salena Sobrado, Connor Stefanick, Michael Valentine, Alex Blasko, Hannah Devonshire, Paige Mahoney, Mia Perilli, Lauren Semko, Autumn Shields, Aiden Rohrbach, Alyzabeth Tucker, Selena Bauder, Cameron Kehrli, Serena Kukowski, Rylie Moyer, Cody Orsulak, Daeja Riddick, Nolan Ritchie, Jaclyn Smith, Chad Warman, Ella Burns, Juliana Gjoca, Brandon Gotthardt, Kiersten Weber, Monica Apanco, Haseeb Chohan, Breanna Samoleski, Lorenzo Simpson

Grade 2: Erika Zimmerman, Jaeda Hay, Isabellea Moyer, Zander Bauer, Mallory Palmer, Victoria Veron, Kyra Rusnak, Chloe Diekman, Gabriel Heaney, Benjamin Kindt, Abigail Orach, Abigail Vermillion, Jason Weng, Katerina Adalis, Bryson Heydt, Shaylee Tobin, Eden Arnold, Nina Oswald, Guy Schoenberger, Skylin Simpson, Jessica Cabrera, JaCee Fegley, Ashley Scheitrum, Alexia Fernandes, Samantha Kattner, Matthew Prudente, Nicholas Surotchak

Grade 3: Kyleah Kennedy, Rayann Wilder, Caleb Brown, Jonathan Byers, Giavanna Cellini, Valerie Dillee, Anthony Ellis, Sierra Hesse, Kendra Kehrli, Jessika Knittle, Bryce Krapf, Derek Moore, Milena Perez, Hannah Reed, Samantha Self, Guinevere Trunfio, Riley Wehr, Gage Breiner, Mallory Gould, Carly Heffelfinger, Shelby Hill, Emily Macalush, Tiana Montesrin, Emily Newton, Kristen Nunemacher, Logan Polak, Hailey Shreffler, Natalie White, Jacqueline Kokinda, Patrick Boyle, Gerald Exner, Evan Fegley, Madison Heckman, Jason Lin, Justin Ortiz, Derek Pavlik, Antonio Perilli, Kourtney Pilla, Evelyn Reis, Elizabeth Surotchak

Grade 4: Katherine Fuos, Alex Kattner, Ethan Reis, Meghan Boyle, Brianna Cabrera, Taylor Davis, Cassidy Englert, Victoria Fassl, Justin Juracka, Claire Kokinda, Lyddia Malaska, Blake Morgans, Eric Moyer, Audrey Rehnert, Matthew Santore, Jacob Taras, Rowan Bain, Chrystiana Brettle, Taylor Cichon, Collin Eidle, Marie Evans, Deana Founds, Alivia Green, Caleb Knepper, Ethan Malaska, Jocelyn Muffley, Megan Pascoe, Lindsie Borger, Faith Drumbore, Richard Goldberg, Keith Hydro, Jessica Markovich, Jeffery Moretti, Patience Reason, Donivan Dailey, Hailey Harvilla, Katrina Horvath, Kyla Knittle, Mason Malloy, Rebecca Miller, Arianna Mistretta, Kristiana Mistretta, Falon Smith, Thalia Vazquez

Grade 5: Autumn Coniglio, Natalie Arner, Larissa Becker, Nicholas Ellis, Carter Brettle, Paige Card, Cailyn Gould, Mason Goida, Jocelyn Hafer, George Heffelfinger, Sarah Hood, Kaitlyn Harris, Hailey Henninger, Josh Horvath, Tyler Locher, Magdalen Trunfio, Samantha Janner, Kayla Shumard, Mercedes Weaver, Emiline Markovich, Aona Solensky, Sarah Zabroski, Alexa Ruzicka, Brianna Staehle, Sophie Tuccillo, Noah Yanchura, Tatiana Turner, Emily Zagata, Molly Williams, Faith Card, Jordan Bamford, Cassandra Deifer, Keilyne Galicia, Jessica Buccilli, Amanda Fegley, Emilee Kwaak, Ayana Haluska, Kathryn Leith, Aaron Miller, Emilee Lehman, Kyle Rusnak, Erica Tout, Abbreanna Smith, Tia Thomas

A Celebration of Young Poets Awards

Grade 4: Jose Baez, Meghan Boyle, Justin Juracka, Claire Kokinda, Lyddia Malaska, Jayla McLaughlin, Michael Milkowich, Nathan Ragin, Audrey Rehnert, Emily Roman, Jacob Taras, Callie Werkheiser

Music Awards

Grade 1: Monica Apanco, Alex Blasko, Ella Burns, Matthew Juracka, Emma Kattner, Abbi Kerestes, River Knoblauch, Ethan Lapp, Ashley Little, Matthew Machalik, Emma McGeehan, Mia Perilli, John Ruzicka, Connor Stefanick, Zachary Swolensky

Grade 2: Katerina Adalis, Eden Arnold, Brenna Beshock, Chloe Diekman, Samantha Kattner, Chloe Kerestes, Chance Mahoney, Caleb McDermott, Abigail Orach, Julia Planutis, Matthew Prudente, Abigail Vermillion

Grade 3: Gage Breiner, Morgan Brimmer, Peyton Burns, Jonathan Byers, Giavanna Cellini, Mackensey Evans, Kaylee Gilbert, Mallory Gould, Emily Haas, Madison, Heckman, Carly Heffelfinger, Rebecca Jones, Kyleah Kennedy, Jacqueline Kokinda, Jason Lin, Kayla Little, Kristen Nunemacher, Derek Pavlik, Logan Polak, Hailey Shreffler, Elizabeth Surotchak, Andrea Tizekker, Guinevere Trunfio, Riley Wehr, Rayann Wilder

Grade 4: Meghan Boyle, Chrystiana Brettle, Charles Byers, Olivia Dacey, Faith Drumbore, Deana Founds, Thomas Greco, Alivia Green, Katrina Horvath, Aariana Huttie, Keith Hydro, Olivia Kadel, Claire Kokinda, Lyddia Malaska, Mason Malloy, Jessica Markovich, Ariana Mistretta, Kristianna Mistretta, Blake Morgans, Jada Naftzinger, Abigail Oplinger, Megan Pascoe, Ethan Reis, Emily Roman, Matthew Santore, Falon Smith, Brandon Stilitino, Andrew Surotchak, Jacob Taras

Grade 5: Theo Adalis, Natalie Arner, Carter Brettle, Emily Evans, Amanda Fegley, Cailyn Gould, Kaitlyn Harris, Kalista Hedden, Sarah Hood, Joshua Horvath, Emiline Markovich, Joshua Muth, Kylie Rehnert, Alexa Ruzicka, Abbreanna Smith, Brianna Staehle, Erica Tout, Magdalen Trunfio, Trey Turner, Mercedes Weaver, Molly Williams, Sarah Zabroski

Art Awards

Grade 1: Benjamin Begel, Abbi Kerestes, Cameron Kehrli, River Knoblauch, Salena Sobrado, Ayden Souders

Grade 2: Zander Bauer, Brenna Beshock, Jacob Brown, Jason Bybell, Chloe Englert, Draeton Ferguson, Dimitri Hesse, Andon Macaluso, Briah Keller, Chloe Kerestes, Matthew Prudente, Chaz Remaley, Lucas Saylor, Ashley Schietrum, Nicholas Staines, Adriana Tavares, Sophia Tessitore

Grade 3: Kasey Ansbach, Peyton Burns, Edward Farber, Mallory Gould, Nicolas Henninger, Cora Izzo, Kendra Kehrli, Alexander Kessler, Bryce Krapf, Jason Lin, Brittany McLaughlin, Alex Moyer, Lorelei Rydzewski, Hailey Shreffler, Elizabeth Surotchak, Tori Utrata

Grade 4: Mark Clewell, Kyanna Dilliard

Grade 5: Jordan Bamford, Autumn Coniglio, Ayana Haluska, Kiya Jenkins, Emilee Kwaak, Erica Tout

Art Awards for being part of Daedal Doodle Workshop

Grade 2: Brenna Beshock, Jessica Cabrera, Matthew Clewell, Hannah Kane, Neil Venable, Victoria Veron

Grade 3: Anthony Ellis, Emily Haas, Molly Jones, Alex Kessler, Jason Lin, Ariana Moser, Guinevere Trunfio

Grade 4: Cassidy Englert, Claire Kokinda, Megan Pascoe, Damian Strausberger, Callie Werkheiser

Grade 5: Autumn Coniglio, Rebeka Cook, Amanda Fegley, Xhulieta Gjoca, Sarah Hood, Kiya Jenkins, Aona Solensky, Magdalen Trunfio, Sarah Zabroski

Physical Education Awards

Grade 1: All of 1B, 1H, 1K, 1M, 1O, 1T, 1W

Grade 2: All of 2A, 2C, 2D, 2L, 2M, 2S, 2W

Grade 3: All of 3B, 3D, 3FB, 3H, 3S, 3W, 3Y

Grade 4: All of 4B, 4E, 4M, 4PR, and 4W

Grade 5: All of 5C, 5D, 5G, 5H, 5RH, 5YM

Library Assistants

Grade 5: Nicholas Elis, Aaron Eidem, Vaughn Flyzik, Nathan Miller

Ms. Forbes'

Classroom Awards

School Spirit: Colleen Knepper

Most Improved: Olivia Kupinsky

Friendship: Leah Pena

Creativity: Connor Taylor

The following students received A's in all four marking periods:

Grade 1

Reading, Math and Spelling: River Knoblauch, Patience Kresge, Logan Zenon, Matthew Juracka, Kyle Lin, David McAndrew, Michael Pascoe, Molly White, Michael Valentine, Connor Stefanick, Rachel Parker, Bradley Hood, Alex Blasko, Nazir Bruno, Adrian Collins, Hannah Devonshire, Logan Haines, Nataly Kerestes, Paige Mahoney, Gage Mott-Macalush, Mia Perilli, Hayden Posey, Ethan Risteter, Aiden Rohrbach, Lauren Semko, Autumn Shields, Austin Smyth, Aubrey Stepp, Alyzabeth Tucker, Jacob Ellis, Cameron Kehrli, Serena Kukowski, Kaydence Montesrin, Daeja Riddick, Jaclyn Smith, Emily Vogt

Reading and Math: Zachary Swolensky, Hailey Hoffman, Sera Robin, Thomas Kokinda

Reading and Spelling: Elizabeth Cox, Damien Flexer, Anela Gonzalez, Madison Henthorne, Skylar Jandrisevitz, Abbi Kerestes, Haley Luffman, Ayden Souders, Emma Kattner, Matthew Machalik, Emma McGeehan, Katie Werner, Selena Bauder, Gabriel Heintzelman, Ethan Lapp, Cody Orsulak, Jazlynn King, Dominic Oplinger

Reading: Logan Girard, Aunya Goepfert, John Ruzicka, James Bowman, Anthony Heiland, Craig Conville, Jacob Carroll

Math and Spelling: Brooke Smith, Ashley Little, Andrew Disenso, Chad Warman

Math: Bryan Wilde, Ridge Snyder, Brandon Gotthardt

Spelling: Chloe Kruslicky, Makayla Lynn, Draven Yablonsky, Salena Sobrado, Rylie Moyer, Kiersten Weber, Monica Apanco

Grade 2

Reading, Math, Spelling and Language: Zander Bauer, Victoria Veron, Joshua Faenza, Gabriel Heaney, Zachary Kleinhagen, Wyatt Mumich, Abigail Orach, Julia Planutis, Sophia Tessitore, Abigail Vermillion, Richard Zabroski, Hannah Kane, Neil Venable, Alexia Fernandes, Matthew Prudente, Nicholas Surothcak

Reading, Spelling and Language: Nicholas Staines

Reading and Language: McKenzie Snyder, Samantha Kattner

Math, Spelling and Language: Chance Mahoney, Brielle Gosselin, Makayla Weaver, Draeton Ferguson

Math and Spelling: Kyle Binder, Jason Weng, Cameron Ragin

Math and Language: Caleb McDermott

Math: Jacob Brown

Spelling and Language: Thomas Mitchell, Mallory Palme, Chloe Diekman, Jocylin Mattern, Brenna Beshock, Shaylee Tobin, Heath Stocker, Jessica Cabrera, Trevor Card

Spelling: Isabellea Moyer, Shannon Pearson, Erika Zimmerman, George Brimmer, Matthew Clewell, Benjamin Kindt, Robert Valusek, De'Antay Alston, Liberty Clymer, Brett Goldberg, Devin Schlier, Aliya Sotomayor-Urso, Ryan Welsh, Jasean Lee-Stafford, Marissa Bonetsky, Adriana Tavares, Charisma Wagner, Chaz Remaley, Alana Bednar, Dimitri Hesse, Chloe Kerestes, Haley McLaughlin, Kamryn Tetreault

Language: Kylee Schmidt, Cameron Neff, Tayden Bowman, Nina Oswald, Molly Flynn, Alexia Williams

Grade 3

Reading, Math, Spelling and Language: Kaylee Gilbert, Lilith Johnson, Arianna Moser, Kya Norwood, Violet O'Connell, Riley Wehr, Anthony Witczak, Patrick Boyle, Jason Lin, Antonio Perilli

Reading, Math, and Spelling: Madison Heckman

Reading, Math and Language: Giavanna Cellini

Reading, Spelling and Language: Jacob Boyle, Hailey Shreffler, Jacqueline Kokinda, Emily Krajnak

Reading and Spelling: Joshua Zagata

Math, Spelling and Language: Kayla Little, Logan Pachulski, Emily Newton, Emily Haas, Shelby Hill, Molly Jones, Natalie White, Isabella Goida, Derek Pavlik

Math and Spelling: Jaiden Cesanek, Thomas Edwards, Anthony Ellis, Kendra Kehrli, Megan Digiglio, Mackensey Evans, Carly Heffelfinger

Math and Language: Nicholas Henninger

Math: Matthew Milkowich, Robert Santiago, Noah Houtsch, Justin Ortiz, Kaya Small, Jashon Yelito

Spelling and Language: Cristian Corrales, Alexander Kessler, Bryce Krapf, Kylee Osgood, Logan Polak, Cody Werkheiser, Evan Fegley, Elizabeth Surotchak

Spelling: Rhyannon Covell, Edward Farber, Jatavia Johnson, Kyleah Kennedy, Julian Matula, Brittany McLaughlin, Olivia Murphy, Milena Perez, Kirstin Philipovich, Kendra Simmons, Robert Stempa, Jessica Stultz, Thalia Vega, Jonathan Byers, Cora Izzo, Autumn Steibler, Guinevere Trunfio, Tori Utrata, Kasey Ansbach, Matthew Kokinda, Gage Breiner, Tiana Montesrin, Dominick Cannuli, Alexis Cooper, William Mahoney, Savannah Smyth

Language: Rayann Wilder, Nathaniel Cox, Sierra Hesse, Mallory Gould, Kourtney Pilla

Grade 4

Spelling, Reading, Language, Math, Social Studies, and Science: Devyon Kniese, Jose Baez, Meghan Boyle, Claire Kokinda, Michael Milkowich, Blake Morgans, Jacob Taras, Chrystiana Brettle, Collin Eidle, Caleb Knepper, Erick Marchorro, Megan Pascoe, Jessica Markovich, Chuckie Byers, Riley Distler, Hailey Harvilla

Spelling, Reading, Language, Math and Science: Cassidy Englert

Spelling, Reading, Language, Social Studies and Science: Olivia Dacey

Spelling, Reading, Language and Social Studies: Dylan Kurtz

Spelling, Reading, Math, Social Studies and Science: Brandon Stilitino, Falon Smith

Spelling, Reading, Math and Science: Joshua Kauffman

Spelling, Reading, and Science: Lyddia Malaska

Spelling and Reading: Keith Hydro

Spelling, Language, Math, Social Studies and Science: Justin Juracka, Matthew Santore,

Spelling, Language, Math and Social Studies: Mark Hrebik

Spelling, Language, Math and Science: Alena Vogt

Spelling, Language, Math: Blake White, Dade Schoenberger

Spelling, Language, Social Studies and Science: Aariana Huttie, Jada Naftzinger

Spelling, Language, and Social Studies: Audrey Rehnert

Spelling, Language and Science: Katherine Fuos, Deana Founds, Thomas Greco, Molly O'Connell

Spelling and Language: Mechi Bartley, Callie Werkheiser, Rowan Bain, Alivia Green, Richard Goldberg, Angel Stilitino

Spelling, Math, Social Studies and Science: Ian Mertz, Mason Malloy

Spelling, Math and Social Studies: Faith Drumbore

Spelling, Math and Science: Shawn Knellinger, Shyan Zavitsky

Spelling and Math: Taylor Davis, Eric Moyer

Spelling, Social Studies, and Science: Ethan Reis, Philip Shelton, Katrina Horvath, Abby Oplinger

Spelling and Social Studies: Elias Tavares, Joshua Robin, Cole McLaughlin

Spelling and Science: Paige Livengood, Thalia Vazquez

Spelling: Kierstan Moyer, Troy Refsnider, Brianna Cabrera, Jayla McLaughlin, Nathan Ragin, Emily Roman, Mark Clewell, Jocelyn Muffley, Brian Brown, Alexandria Doerr-Pugh, Olivia Kadel, Jeffery Moretti, Donivan Dailey, Rebecca Miller, Ariana Mistretta, Kristiana Mistretta, Sieanna Rickert, Alexander Romankow, Cody Sturdik

Reading and Language: Noah Hess

Reading, Math, Social Studies and Science: Courtney Ulmer

Reading, Social Studies and Science: Sage Alvarado

Language: Marie Evans

Math: Dillan Propson, Autumn Mumich

Social Studies and Science: Damian Strausberger

Science: Gavin Brossman, Alex Kattner, Carl Hosler, Daniel Craig

Grade 5

Reading, Language, Spelling, Math, Social Studies, Science: Magdalen Trunfio, Natalie Arner, Carter Brettle, Josh Muth, Kiya Jenkins, Emma Smith, Brianna Staehle, Mark Kokinda, Erica Tout

Reading, Language, Spelling, Social Studies and Science: Aaron Eidem, George Heffelfinger, Mercedes Weaver, Jocelyn Hafer, Ayana Haluska, Amanda Fegley

Reading, Language, Math, Social Studies and Science: Jovan Corrales

Reading and Language: Kimberly Cimerol

Reading, Spelling, Math, Social Studies and Science: Cailyn Gould, Ebony Ragin, Trey Turner

Reading, Spelling, Math and Science: Samantha Wildoner

Reading, Spelling, Social Studies and Science: Cheyenne Olivant

Reading and Spelling: Josh Horvath, Tyler Fritz

Reading, Math, Science: Connor Adams

Reading and Science: Donald Kershner

Reading: Nicholas Ellis, Sarah Hood, Christopher Walkinshaw

Language, Spelling, Math, Social Studies and Science: Nathen Miller, Alexa Ruzicka, Jordan Serina

Language, Spelling, Math and Science: Austin Miller

Language, Spelling, Math: Caleb Cesanek

Language, Spelling, Social Studies and Science: Sarah Zabroski, Kyle Rusnak

Language, Spelling and Science: Wyatt Zimmerman

Language: Sckylar Souders, Kathryn Leith

Spelling, Math and Social Studies: Aaron Miller, Kylia Scheitrum

Spelling and Math: Emily Evans, Mason Goida, Tyler Locher, Robert Oswald

Spelling, Social Studies and Science: Faith Card, Emily Devonshire, Hailey Henninger, Tatiana Turner, Larissa Becker

Spelling and Social Studies: Aona Solensky

Spelling and Science: Noah Yanchura, Keilyne Galicia, Sacory Stewart

Spelling: Autumn Coniglio, Matthew Robert, Kayla Shumard, Megan Greenall, Emilee Kwaak, Hailey Lynn, Cedric Rehn, Jordan Bamford, Kylie Rehnert, Robert Rehrig, Aleyiah Beshock, Cassandra Deifer

Math: Bradley Buzzard, Cody Collevechio

Social Studies, Science: Emily Zagata

Social Studies: James Frable, Tyler Nelson

Science: Sophie Tuccillo, Molly Williams, Vaughn Flyzik, Emily Gogal